A few of their steps

Birthday: 5 June 1999
Place of birth: Malaga, Spain
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 80 kg
ATP Singles Ranking: 36
Nicknames: Ale, Davi and Foki
Favourite stroke: backhand
Surface: grass
Tour city: Brisbane
Other sports: big football and Real Madrid fan and boxer Floyd Mayweather fan.

“Tennis is a love/hate sport, but in the end it is the driving force in my life!”

Superstitious ritual?
“For official matches, I always wear one black sock and a white one!”

Alejandro's choices

Alejandro's choices

Alejandro's choices

Alejandro's choices

Cela pourrait vous intéresser